General Category
RankNameCountryRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Score
UnofficalTiit VunkEstonia5006406403955622737
1Sun CheranChina4105555405104952510
2Rohan RaoIndia4205004105203502200
3Prasanna SeshadriIndia2704754703855002100
4Kishore KumarIndia3605553604253452045
4Pranav KameshIndia3155254503454102045
6Luo SiyuanChina4054703704903752020
7Takuya SugimotoJapan4054953954053102010
8Weifan WangChina3706004403652151990
9Shiyao WangChina5004202153703951900
10Amit SowaniIndia2253703253502551525
11Wang MingyiChina280450752652751345
12Li QianziChina3402252401103051220
13Yuki YamamotoJapan2902351902451751135
14Jaipal ReddyIndia1504351502551351125
15Rajesh KumarIndia170190105205190860
16AvinashIndia19520230190180815
17Harmeet SinghIndia11516595135260770
18Miho FujikawaJapan2201359580190720
19Hu BoChina11020015525160660
19Li QiangChina16510013515595660
21EzhilarasiIndia1701657045105555
22Priyam BhushanIndia9580120110110515
22RavichandranIndia1651001209535515
24Yoichi EntaJapan857011070130465
25Park HeungchulKorea90115902560380
26Utkarsh SomaiyaIndia9570650130360
27Zhang XiaomanChina6060453075270
28Park BohyunKorea5520402535175
29Neha GaonkarIndia257540015155


Under 15 Age Category
RankNameCountryRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Score
1Hu QianyuChina5604057008004752940
2Geonwoo YoonKorea1502403856331551563
3Sein KimKorea1902601803901651185
4Arshpreet SinghIndia35100155275175740
5Soham MishraIndia705595230135585
6Sohan BIndia95902517530415
7Divya SIndia5008011525270
8Sree Lakshmi ManasviniIndia2510259575230


Under 12 Age Category
RankNameCountryRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Score
1Yao XiangwenChina7505152856408303020
2Jia MingyuChina7606504004257602995
3Jeong bin SeoKorea6501253252557502105
4Jung TaesanKorea6201802053505201875
5Hwng Hye RinKorea3501652652603101350
6Sri Harshith ReddyIndia27590150135165815
7Haasini N KIndia2650501030355
8Rishi GampaIndia1752502030250
9R SreethanIndia1050101015140
10TrishanthIndia200100030


Under 10 Age Category
RankNameCountryRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Score
1Hu JingyuChina8009608909708504470
2Puwar DhruvarajsinhIndia8107905109205993629
3Liu YuyangChina8007405306325403242
4Yu ZhikaiChina8005605304907803160
5Li YuemengChina7202303005103802140
6Jung SeoyeongKorea7404052902602101905
7Etashi SomaiyaIndia6601652903652451725
8Rudra Pratap PuriIndia6701452852602101570
9Yujin SeoKorea7201202052401301415
10Veer Pratap PuriIndia3751256022065845


Team Events
RankUnder 10 Age CategoryUnder 15 Age CategoryGeneral Category
1ChinaChinaIndia
2IndiaKoreaChina
3KoreaIndiaJapan